narutocardgame.gg

The independent Naruto card game paper

T2 W3 · MR-022

MRT2

Sasuke Uchiha

Retro Archive · Kayou
Sasuke Uchiha — Kayou Naruto card MR-022MR

Card artwork © Kayou — shown for identification.

Card number

MR-022

Rarity

MR

Box

T2W3

Tier

T2

Wave

W3

Price

$12.00

Rarity: MR

Miracle Rare — character-and-constellation concept art.

Box information

Box code

T2W3

Tier

T2

Wave

W3

Market value

$12.00

Listed price from CapsuleCorpGear — check eBay for live market data

Collector questions

How rare is Sasuke Uchiha?+
Sasuke Uchiha is a MR rarity card. Miracle Rare — character-and-constellation concept art.
What is Sasuke Uchiha worth?+
Sasuke Uchiha has a listed market value of $12.00. Card values can fluctuate based on condition, demand, and market trends. Check current eBay sold listings for the most accurate prices.
Where can I buy Sasuke Uchiha?+
You can buy Sasuke Uchiha through the product link on this page, or check eBay for current listings.
What box is Sasuke Uchiha from?+
Sasuke Uchiha is from the T2 W3 box series (Tier 2, Wave 3). Tier 2 is the mid-range box with guaranteed SR+ per pack.

Card data compiled from CapsuleCorpGear. Card artwork © Kayou. Prices are for reference only and may vary by condition and seller.

← All Kayou cards