narutocardgame.gg

The independent Naruto card game paper

T2 W8 · NRB08-SR-009

SRT2

Shino Aburame

Retro Archive · Kayou
Shino Aburame — Kayou Naruto card NRB08-SR-009SR

Card artwork © Kayou — shown for identification.

Card number

NRB08-SR-009

Rarity

SR

Box

T2W8

Tier

T2

Wave

W8

Rarity: SR

Super Rare with enhanced foil treatment.

Box information

Box code

T2W8

Tier

T2

Wave

W8

Collector questions

How rare is Shino Aburame?+
Shino Aburame is a SR rarity card. Super Rare with enhanced foil treatment.
What is Shino Aburame worth?+
Card values for Kayou Naruto cards depend on rarity, condition, and demand. Check current eBay sold listings for the most accurate market prices.
Where can I buy Shino Aburame?+
You can find Shino Aburame on eBay through the marketplace links on this page. For sealed T2 W8 products, check the eBay sealed product listings.
What box is Shino Aburame from?+
Shino Aburame is from the T2 W8 box series (Tier 2, Wave 8). Tier 2 is the mid-range box with guaranteed SR+ per pack.

Card data compiled from CapsuleCorpGear. Card artwork © Kayou. Prices are for reference only and may vary by condition and seller.

← All Kayou cards