narutocardgame.gg

The independent Naruto card game paper

T4 W8 · NRZ08-SR-016

SRT4

Sakura Haruno

Retro Archive · Kayou
Sakura Haruno — Kayou Naruto card NRZ08-SR-016SR

Card artwork © Kayou — shown for identification.

Card number

NRZ08-SR-016

Rarity

SR

Box

T4W8

Tier

T4

Wave

W8

Rarity: SR

Super Rare with enhanced foil treatment.

Box information

Box code

T4W8

Tier

T4

Wave

W8

Collector questions

How rare is Sakura Haruno?+
Sakura Haruno is a SR rarity card. Super Rare with enhanced foil treatment.
What is Sakura Haruno worth?+
Card values for Kayou Naruto cards depend on rarity, condition, and demand. Check current eBay sold listings for the most accurate market prices.
Where can I buy Sakura Haruno?+
You can find Sakura Haruno on eBay through the marketplace links on this page. For sealed T4 W8 products, check the eBay sealed product listings.
What box is Sakura Haruno from?+
Sakura Haruno is from the T4 W8 box series (Tier 4, Wave 8). Tier 4 is the premium chase box with the best odds at top rarities.

Card data compiled from CapsuleCorpGear. Card artwork © Kayou. Prices are for reference only and may vary by condition and seller.

← All Kayou cards