narutocardgame.gg

The independent Naruto card game paper

T2 W7 · R-203

RT2

The Demon in the Snow 3

Retro Archive · Kayou
The Demon in the Snow 3 — Kayou Naruto card R-203R

Card artwork © Kayou — shown for identification.

Card number

R-203

Rarity

R

Box

T2W7

Tier

T2

Wave

W7

Price

$0

Rarity: R

Base foil tier — the foundation cards found in every pack.

Box information

Box code

T2W7

Tier

T2

Wave

W7

Market value

$0

Listed price from CapsuleCorpGear — check eBay for live market data

Collector questions

How rare is The Demon in the Snow 3?+
The Demon in the Snow 3 is a R rarity card. Base foil tier — the foundation cards found in every pack.
What is The Demon in the Snow 3 worth?+
The Demon in the Snow 3 has a listed market value of $0. Card values can fluctuate based on condition, demand, and market trends. Check current eBay sold listings for the most accurate prices.
Where can I buy The Demon in the Snow 3?+
You can find The Demon in the Snow 3 on eBay through the marketplace links on this page. For sealed T2 W7 products, check the eBay sealed product listings.
What box is The Demon in the Snow 3 from?+
The Demon in the Snow 3 is from the T2 W7 box series (Tier 2, Wave 7). Tier 2 is the mid-range box with guaranteed SR+ per pack.

Card data compiled from CapsuleCorpGear. Card artwork © Kayou. Prices are for reference only and may vary by condition and seller.

← All Kayou cards