narutocardgame.gg

The independent Naruto card game paper

T2 W4 · SSR-086

SSRT2

Kushina Uzumaki

Retro Archive · Kayou
Kushina Uzumaki — Kayou Naruto card SSR-086SSR

Card artwork © Kayou — shown for identification.

Card number

SSR-086

Rarity

SSR

Box

T2W4

Tier

T2

Wave

W4

Rarity: SSR

Super Super Rare — the first tier with a real jump in visual quality.

Box information

Box code

T2W4

Tier

T2

Wave

W4

Collector questions

How rare is Kushina Uzumaki?+
Kushina Uzumaki is a SSR rarity card. Super Super Rare — the first tier with a real jump in visual quality.
What is Kushina Uzumaki worth?+
Card values for Kayou Naruto cards depend on rarity, condition, and demand. Check current eBay sold listings for the most accurate market prices.
Where can I buy Kushina Uzumaki?+
You can find Kushina Uzumaki on eBay through the marketplace links on this page. For sealed T2 W4 products, check the eBay sealed product listings.
What box is Kushina Uzumaki from?+
Kushina Uzumaki is from the T2 W4 box series (Tier 2, Wave 4). Tier 2 is the mid-range box with guaranteed SR+ per pack.

Card data compiled from CapsuleCorpGear. Card artwork © Kayou. Prices are for reference only and may vary by condition and seller.

← All Kayou cards