narutocardgame.gg

The independent Naruto card game paper

T2 W5 · SSR-117

SSRT2

Itachi Uchiha

Retro Archive · Kayou
Itachi Uchiha — Kayou Naruto card SSR-117SSR

Card artwork © Kayou — shown for identification.

Card number

SSR-117

Rarity

SSR

Box

T2W5

Tier

T2

Wave

W5

Form

Anbu

Rarity: SSR

Super Super Rare — the first tier with a real jump in visual quality.

Box information

Box code

T2W5

Tier

T2

Wave

W5

Collector questions

How rare is Itachi Uchiha?+
Itachi Uchiha is a SSR rarity card. Super Super Rare — the first tier with a real jump in visual quality.
What is Itachi Uchiha worth?+
Card values for Kayou Naruto cards depend on rarity, condition, and demand. Check current eBay sold listings for the most accurate market prices.
Where can I buy Itachi Uchiha?+
You can find Itachi Uchiha on eBay through the marketplace links on this page. For sealed T2 W5 products, check the eBay sealed product listings.
What box is Itachi Uchiha from?+
Itachi Uchiha is from the T2 W5 box series (Tier 2, Wave 5). Tier 2 is the mid-range box with guaranteed SR+ per pack.

Card data compiled from CapsuleCorpGear. Card artwork © Kayou. Prices are for reference only and may vary by condition and seller.

← All Kayou cards