narutocardgame.gg

The independent Naruto card game paper

Foretold Prophecy · jUS076

WaterJutsu

Invisible Attack Jus076

Retro Archive · 2009
Invisible Attack Jus076 — Naruto CCG card jUS076

Card artwork © Bandai — shown for identification.

Card number

jUS076

Type

Jutsu

Turn cost

0

Hand cost

0

Chakra cost

W 1

Symbol

Water

Chakra cost

W 1

Required chakra symbols to play this jutsu

WaterJutsu

Collector questions

What does Invisible Attack Jus076 do in the Naruto CCG?+
Invisible Attack Jus076 is a Jutsu card with chakra cost W 1. Jutsu cards provide one-time effects when played.
How rare is Invisible Attack Jus076?+
The Naruto CCG uses a dot-based rarity system printed on the card frame: no dots for Common, one dot for Uncommon, two for Rare, and three for Super Rare holographic foils. Specific rarity data for individual cards is not tracked in our database yet.
What is Invisible Attack Jus076 worth?+
Card values in the Naruto CCG depend on rarity, condition, and playability. Check current eBay sold listings for the most accurate market prices. Sealed product from the containing set (Foretold Prophecy) also affects the overall market.
Where can I buy Invisible Attack Jus076?+
You can find Invisible Attack Jus076 on eBay through the marketplace links on this page. For sealed Foretold Prophecy packs that may contain this card, check the eBay sealed product listings below.

Card data compiled from the Naruto CCG card database. Card artwork © Bandai. Prices are for reference only and may vary by condition and seller.

← Back to Foretold Prophecy card list